Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
09:00
Pilates
09:00
10:00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
PilatesSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
10:00
Cardio Boxing
10:00
11:00
11:00
T.R.X
11:00
11:30

Cross Training
Open entry
11:30
12:00
Mark Moreau
Cross TrainingOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
12:00
Kick-Boxing
12:00
13:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Cardio Boxing
18:00
19:00
Zumba
Advanced
18:00
18:45
Emma Brown
Boxe
18:30
20:00

Piloxing
18:30
20:00
19:00
Zumba
Beginners
19:00
20:00
Emma Brown
T.R.X
19:00
19:30

Cross Training
Open entry
19:30
20:00
Mark Moreau
Cross TrainingOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Pilates
19:00
20:00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Krav Maga
19:30
21:30
Level: Beginner
20:00
Krav Maga
20:00
21:30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Kick-Boxing
20:00
21:30
Boxe
20:00
21:30

Piloxing
20:00
21:30
T.R.X
20:00
20:30
21:00

Lundi

Mardi

Mercredi

Jeudi

Vendredi

Samedi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
12:00
Kick-Boxing
12:00
13:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Kick-Boxing
20:00
21:30
21:00

Mardi

Samedi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
11:00
Cross Training
Open entry
11:30
12:00
Mark Moreau
Cross TrainingOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Cross Training
Open entry
19:30
20:00
Mark Moreau
Cross TrainingOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Mardi

Samedi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
18:00
Zumba
Advanced
18:00
18:45
Emma Brown
19:00
Zumba
Beginners
19:00
20:00
Emma Brown

Lundi

Jeudi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
19:00
Krav Maga
19:30
21:30
Level: Beginner
20:00
Krav Maga
20:00
21:30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
21:00

Lundi

Jeudi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
09:00
Pilates
09:00
10:00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
PilatesSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Pilates
19:00
20:00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Mercredi

Samedi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
10:00
Cardio Boxing
10:00
11:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Cardio Boxing
18:00
19:00

Mardi

Samedi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
11:00
T.R.X
11:00
11:30
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
T.R.X
19:00
19:30
20:00
T.R.X
20:00
20:30

Mardi

Vendredi

Samedi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
18:00
Piloxing
18:30
20:00
19:00
20:00
Piloxing
20:00
21:30
21:00

Mercredi

Vendredi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
18:00
Boxe
18:30
20:00
19:00
20:00
Boxe
20:00
21:30
21:00

Mercredi

Vendredi